MACKAYS OF DINGWALL LIMITED

Company number SC177001

Registered office address
Mackays Of Dingwall, Strathpeffer Road, Dingwall, Ross-Shire, IV15 9QF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 July 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 July 2021
due by 21 July 2021

Last statement dated 7 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNWILCO (602) LIMITED 07 Jul 1997 - 02 Oct 1997