GOLF PUBLISHING LIMITED

Company number SC177000

Registered office address
25 Bothwell Street, Glasgow, G2 6NL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 January 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 July 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 16 April 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58190 - Other publishing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNWILCO (601) LIMITED 07 Jul 1997 - 04 Aug 1997