G U HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number SC176354

Registered office address
No 11 The Square, University Avenue, Glasgow, Lanarkshire, G12 8QQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 June 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 July 2021
due by 29 July 2021

Last statement dated 15 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNWILCO (592) LIMITED 12 Jun 1997 - 27 Jun 1997