CYGNET POTATO BREEDERS LTD.

Company number SC176353

Registered office address
Thomanean, Milnathort, Kinross, KY13 0RF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 June 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 October 2021
due by 14 November 2021

Last statement dated 31 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 01610 - Support activities for crop production
Previous company names
Name Period
LOCH FYNE MINERALS LIMITED 14 Jul 1997 - 17 Aug 1999
DUNWILCO (591) LIMITED 12 Jun 1997 - 14 Jul 1997