MILLER (CENTRAL HOUSE) LIMITED

Company number SC176099

Registered office address
Miller House, 2 Lochside View, Edinburgh Park, Edinburgh, EH12 9DH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 February 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 June 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
MILLENIA PROPERTIES LIMITED 10 Jul 1997 - 09 Feb 2004
DMWS 294 LIMITED 04 Jun 1997 - 10 Jul 1997