VERICORE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number SC175663

Registered office address
DELOITTE LLP, 110 Queen Street, Glasgow, G1 3BX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 June 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 May 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GRAMPIAN PHARMACEUTICALS HOLDINGS LIMITED 13 Aug 1997 - 01 Feb 1999
PACIFIC SHELF 724 LIMITED 21 May 1997 - 13 Aug 1997