MEARNSKIRK HOUSE LIMITED

Company number SC174646

Registered office address
Alderstone House, Macmillan Road, Livingston, EH54 7AW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 April 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 June 2021
due by 13 July 2021

Last statement dated 29 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNWILCO (589) LIMITED 21 Apr 1997 - 25 Jun 1997