MULTI-VALVE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Company number SC174086

Registered office address
Mvt House, 85 New Row, Dunfermline, Fife, KY12 7DZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 April 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 April 2022
due by 17 April 2022

Last statement dated 3 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNWILCO (583) LIMITED 03 Apr 1997 - 20 May 1997