Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ATLANTIC RESOURCING LIMITED

Company number SC172880

Registered office address
Bridge View, 1 North Esplanade West, Aberdeen, Aberdeenshire, AB11 5QF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 February 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 March 2022
due by 26 March 2022

Last statement dated 12 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
LEDGE 320 LIMITED 24 Feb 1997 - 01 May 1997