PCT-COUBRO LIMITED

Company number SC172408

Registered office address
Dalsetter House, 37 Dalsetter Avenue, Glasgow, G15 8TE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 February 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 February 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
QUILLCO 11 LIMITED 18 Feb 1997 - 03 Mar 1997