SPECIALEYES LIMITED

Company number SC172064

Registered office address
The Ca'D'Oro, 45 Gordon Street, Glasgow, G1 3PE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 February 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 January 2022
due by 11 February 2022

Last statement dated 28 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47782 - Retail sale by opticians
Previous company names
Name Period
COMLAW NO.438 LIMITED 05 Feb 1997 - 30 May 1997