MCQUEEN EUROPE LIMITED

Company number SC171661

Registered office address
Nether Road, Galashiels, TD1 3HE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 July 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 January 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7415 - Holding companies including Head Offices
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNWILCO (562) LIMITED 21 Jan 1997 - 24 Feb 1997