Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NORTH ELRICK POULTRY LIMITED

Company number SC171160

Registered office address
15 Academy Street, Forfar, Angus, DD8 2HA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 January 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 January 2023
due by 16 January 2023

Last statement dated 2 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CHAMBERCOURT LIMITED 02 Jan 1997 - 06 Feb 1997