PSYMETRIX LIMITED

Company number SC171135

Registered office address
Atria One, 144 Morrison Street, Edinburgh, EH3 8EX
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 December 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 January 2021
due by 22 February 2021

Last statement dated 11 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
POWERWAVE LIMITED 07 Mar 1997 - 29 Sep 1997
MM&S (2355) LIMITED 31 Dec 1996 - 07 Mar 1997