SHANNA FISHING COMPANY LIMITED

Company number SC170828

Registered office address
Denholm Fishselling Elm House, Cradlehall Business Park, Inverness, IV2 5GH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 March 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 December 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 03110 - Marine fishing
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNWILCO (558) LIMITED 20 Dec 1996 - 14 Jan 1997