CALEDONIAN OFFSET LIMITED

Company number SC170526

Registered office address
Broadies Llp Solicitors, 15 Atholl Crescent, Edinburgh, EH3 8HA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 July 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 December 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNWILCO (557) LIMITED 10 Dec 1996 - 11 Mar 1997