Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MILLENNIUM LINK TRUST

Company number SC170335

Registered office address
Canal House, Applecross Street, Glasgow, G4 9SP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
3 December 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 November 2023
due by 15 November 2023

Last statement dated 1 November 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MISSIONLIGHT LIMITED 03 Dec 1996 - 23 Jul 1997