ROAD ACCIDENT MANAGEMENT PACKS LTD.

Company number SC170195

Registered office address
27 Westfield Drive, Bearsden, Glasgow, G61 1HZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 November 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 November 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 28 November 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Previous company names
Name Period
SENSIBLE PACKS LIMITED 21 Feb 1997 - 02 Mar 2011
PACIFIC SHELF 704 LIMITED 28 Nov 1996 - 21 Feb 1997