HILLHOUSE PRECAST CONCRETE LIMITED

Company number SC170193

Registered office address
Hillhouse Quarry, Troon, Ayrshire, KA10 7HX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 March 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 November 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 23610 - Manufacture of concrete products for construction purposes
Previous company names
Name Period
PACIFIC SHELF 707 LIMITED 28 Nov 1996 - 14 Mar 1997