COMPUTERCARE 2000 LIMITED

Company number SC169321

Registered office address
The Wheatsheaf, Speirs Wharf, Glasgow, Scotland, G4 9TJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 October 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 October 2021
due by 8 November 2021

Last statement dated 25 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
COMPUTER CARE 2000 LIMITED 25 Oct 1996 - 22 Nov 1996