WISE PROPERTY CARE LTD.

Company number SC168153

Registered office address
The Ca'D'Oro, 45 Gordon Street, Glasgow, Scotland, Scotland, G1 3PE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 September 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 October 2021
due by 27 October 2021

Last statement dated 13 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TIMBERWISE PRESERVATION (SCOTLAND) LIMITED 10 Sep 1996 - 17 Aug 2001