NILE PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number SC167677

Registered office address
Thomson Cooper, 3 Castle Court, Dunfermline, Fife, KY11 8PB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 September 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 August 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNWILCO (539) LIMITED 13 Aug 1996 - 17 Dec 1996