Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DALNACARDOCH LODGE ESTATE LIMITED

Company number SC167202

Registered office address
5 Whitefriars Crescent, Perth, Scotland, PH2 0PA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 July 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2024
due by 30 April 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 July 2024
due by 5 August 2024

Last statement dated 22 July 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 01490 - Raising of other animals
  • 01700 - Hunting, trapping and related service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DALNACARDOCH ESTATE LIMITED 19 Aug 1996 - 27 Jun 2023
TERRABASE LIMITED 22 Jul 1996 - 19 Aug 1996