CBS PRIVATE CAPITAL SLP LIMITED

Company number SC166607

Registered office address
Quartermile One, 15 Lauriston Place, Edinburgh, EH3 9EP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 June 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 June 2021
due by 10 July 2021

Last statement dated 26 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AMLIN PRIVATE CAPITAL SLP LIMITED 30 Apr 1999 - 07 Apr 2000
MURRAY LAWRENCE SLP LIMITED 18 Jul 1996 - 30 Apr 1999
DUNWILCO (514) LIMITED 26 Jun 1996 - 18 Jul 1996