KILN COTESWORTH STEWART GENERAL PARTNER LIMITED

Company number SC166606

Registered office address
76 George Street, Edinburgh, EH2 3BU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 August 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 June 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
KILN COTESWORTH GENERAL PARTNER LIMITED 18 Jul 1996 - 12 Jun 1997
DUNWILCO (515) LIMITED 26 Jun 1996 - 18 Jul 1996