DAVLIN FISHING COMPANY LIMITED

Company number SC166073

Registered office address
Denholm Fishselling Ltd Unit 1-2, Old School, Cawdor, Nairn, Scotland, IV12 5BL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 June 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 June 2022
due by 16 June 2022

Last statement dated 2 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 03110 - Marine fishing
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNWILCO (513) LIMITED 04 Jun 1996 - 04 Jul 1996