DIGIMANIA LIMITED

Company number SC165497

Registered office address
C/O Deloitte Llp, 110 Queen Street, Glasgow, G1 3BX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 July 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 May 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59112 - Video production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DIGITAL INTERACTIVE ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED 27 Jun 1996 - 17 Jun 2009
DUNWILCO (503) LIMITED 09 May 1996 - 27 Jun 1996