SSE LEASING LIMITED

Company number SC165387

Registered office address
Inveralmond House, 200 Dunkeld Road, Perth, PH1 3AQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 July 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 May 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64910 - Financial leasing
Previous company names
Name Period
HE LEASING LIMITED 05 Jun 1996 - 30 Dec 1999
DUNWILCO (506) LIMITED 03 May 1996 - 05 Jun 1996