ANTIQUARY COURT (ARBROATH) LIMITED

Company number SC164933

Registered office address
Balhousie Care Group, Earn House, Lamberkine Drive, Perth, Scotland, PH1 1RA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 June 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 April 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 8514 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ANTIQUARY (ARBROATH) LIMITED 15 Apr 1996 - 19 Apr 1996