Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RBS MEZZANINE LIMITED

Company number SC164882

Registered office address
Rbs Gogarburn, 175 Glasgow Road, Edinburgh, Scotland, EH12 1HQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 April 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 June 2023
due by 18 June 2023

Last statement dated 4 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ROBOSCOT (22) LIMITED 15 Apr 1996 - 11 Mar 1997