KTV (SCOTLAND) LTD.

Company number SC164832

Registered office address
62 Telford Road Telford Road, Cumbernauld, Glasgow, Scotland, G67 2AX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 September 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 April 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43210 - Electrical installation
Previous company names
Name Period
KAYES ELECTRICAL AND SECURITY SERVICES LTD. 11 Apr 1996 - 13 Jul 2000