COMPASS BUSINESS PROMOTIONS LTD.

Company number SC164201

Registered office address
17 C/0 Kenneth M Harkness Ca, Flat 0-2, 17 St Helens Gardens, Glasgow, Scotland, G41 3DG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 October 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 March 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 15 March 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 18129 - Printing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
COMPASS CALENDARS LTD. 15 Mar 1996 - 30 Oct 2001