CASTLEWAVE LIMITED

Company number SC164131

Registered office address
11/12 Newton Terrace, Glasgow, G3 7PJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 November 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 March 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 2 September 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56302 - Public houses and bars
Previous company names
Name Period
COASTLOCH LIMITED 25 Sep 2006 - 05 Mar 2014
CONCRETE GRASS LIMITED 20 Dec 2005 - 25 Sep 2006
COASTLOCH LIMITED 13 Mar 1996 - 20 Dec 2005