EQ BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT LTD.

Company number SC163807

Registered office address
Westby, 64 West High Street, Forfar, Angus, DD8 1BJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 February 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 February 2021
due by 29 March 2021

Last statement dated 15 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
REEVES & NEYLAN (SCOTLAND) LTD. 29 Feb 1996 - 03 Sep 2004