THISTLE AGGREGATES (INVERNESS) LIMITED

Company number SC162640

Registered office address
Ethiebeaton Quarry, Kingennie, Monifieth, Angus, Scotland, DD5 3RB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 November 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 January 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9999 - Dormant company
Previous company names
Name Period
PACIFIC SHELF 675 LIMITED 12 Jan 1996 - 12 Jul 1996