SKERRICHA PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number SC162639

Registered office address
Miller House, 2 Lochside View, Edinburgh Park, Edinburgh, EH12 9DH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 February 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 January 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
MAO PROPERTIES LIMITED 01 Apr 2004 - 06 Apr 2004
ALBA HEALTH LIMITED 12 Jul 1996 - 01 Apr 2004
PACIFIC SHELF 674 LIMITED 12 Jan 1996 - 12 Jul 1996