AMCOL SCOTLAND LIMITED

Company number SC162633

Registered office address
1 Enterprise Way, Motherwell, Lanarkshire, ML1 2TX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 January 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 January 2022
due by 26 January 2022

Last statement dated 12 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PACIFIC SHELF 668 LIMITED 12 Jan 1996 - 05 Jun 1996