INVENTEC (SCOTLAND) CORPORATION LIMITED

Company number SC162623

Registered office address
2 Fountain Crescent, Inchinnan Business Park, Inchinnan, Renfrewshire, PA4 9RE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 May 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 January 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 3002 - Manufacture computers & process equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
PACIFIC SHELF 659 LIMITED 12 Jan 1996 - 24 May 1996