Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SPEIRS & JEFFREY CLIENT NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number SC162589

Registered office address
George House, 50 George Square, Glasgow, G2 1EH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 January 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 August 2023
due by 13 September 2023

Last statement dated 30 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MITRESHELF 206 LIMITED 12 Jan 1996 - 28 Feb 1996