BALNAFETTACH (ESTATES) LIMITED

Company number SC162535

Registered office address
Balnafettach, Cromdale, Grantown On Spey, Morayshire, PH26 3LW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 January 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 January 2022
due by 22 January 2022

Last statement dated 8 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 01420 - Raising of other cattle and buffaloes
Previous company names
Name Period
CASSELLS (ECOSSE) LIMITED 08 Jan 1996 - 30 Oct 2000