OPTICAL EXPRESS LIMITED

Company number SC161469

Registered office address
The Ca'D'Oro, 45 Gordon Street, Glasgow, G1 3PE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 November 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 November 2021
due by 22 November 2021

Last statement dated 8 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
OPTICAL EXPRESS (CENTRAL) LIMITED 03 Nov 1995 - 09 Apr 2001