THE ENTREPRENEURIAL EXCHANGE LIMITED

Company number SC160976

Registered office address
199 - Cw6.02 Cathedral Street, University Of Strathclyde Business School, Glasgow, Scotland, G4 0QU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
12 October 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 October 2021
due by 26 October 2021

Last statement dated 12 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94110 - Activities of business and employers membership organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
ENTREPRENEURIAL EXCHANGE (SCOTLAND) LIMITED 12 Oct 1995 - 24 May 1999