SCOTTISH EXHIBITION AND CONFERENCE CENTRE LIMITED

Company number SC160699

Registered office address
Scottish Exhibition And Conference Centre Limited, Scottish Event Campus, Glasgow, Scotland, G3 8YW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 September 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 December 2021
due by 15 December 2021

Last statement dated 1 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SCOTTISH CONFERENCE CENTRE LIMITED 17 Jan 1996 - 06 Feb 1996
DUNWILCO (475) LIMITED 09 Nov 1995 - 17 Jan 1996