DRUMOIG OPERATIONS LIMITED

Company number SC160482

Registered office address
Drumoig House, Forgan Drive, Drumoig, St Andrews, KY16 0DW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 December 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 September 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNWILCO (472) LIMITED 20 Sep 1995 - 11 Dec 1995