TEASSES ESTATE LIMITED

Company number SC159847

Registered office address
Teasses House, Teasses Estate, By Leven, Fife
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 August 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 August 2021
due by 31 August 2021

Last statement dated 17 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 01500 - Mixed farming
  • 01700 - Hunting, trapping and related service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PACIFIC SHELF 650 LIMITED 17 Aug 1995 - 31 Jan 1996