GAP GROUP PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number SC159415

Registered office address
Carrick House, Carrick Street, Glasgow, G2 8JP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 July 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 July 2021
due by 8 August 2021

Last statement dated 25 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
BLACKRIDGE PROPERTIES LIMITED 26 Jul 1995 - 23 Mar 2016