Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ROADSIDE DEVELOPMENTS WEST LIMITED

Company number SC158682

Registered office address
Unit 3 Cromarty Links Hub, Cromarty, Scotland, IV11 8XZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 June 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 June 2023
due by 29 June 2023

Last statement dated 15 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
AMCOWS SEVENTEEN LIMITED 15 Jun 1995 - 26 Feb 1996