DOWNHOLE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Company number SC157994

Registered office address
JOHNSTON CARMICHAEL LLP, Bishop'S Court 29 Albyn Place, Aberdeen, AB10 1YL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 December 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 May 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 18 April 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MANORCOVE LIMITED 15 May 1995 - 09 Jun 1995