Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DATA DISCOVERIES LIMITED

Company number SC157375

Registered office address
Titanium 1 King's Inch Place, Renfrew, Scotland, Scotland, PA4 8WF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 April 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 April 2023
due by 4 May 2023

Last statement dated 20 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MBM (135) LIMITED 12 Apr 1995 - 26 Sep 1995