NORTHBAY INNOVATIONS LTD

Company number SC157360

Registered office address
New Horries, Deerness, Orkney, KW17 2QL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 April 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 April 2022
due by 25 April 2022

Last statement dated 11 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 03210 - Marine aquaculture
Previous company names
Name Period
NORTHBAY SHELLFISH LIMITED 11 Apr 1995 - 27 Sep 2019